Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -1.2m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43294288-1793860460390
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43294288-AZtLbEVzzdSl42S2W1zL-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 274.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43294288-1793860460390
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43294288-AZtLbEVzzdSl42S2W1zL-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 503.1k
Equity ratio: 14.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43294288-1793860460390
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43294288-AZtLbEVzzdSl42S2W1zL-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -52.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 363.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 274.5k |