Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -8.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43288792-1793900137527
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43288792-AZgNvo5McQeRcZpi_MaN-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -6.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43288792-1793900137527
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43288792-AZgNvo5McQeRcZpi_MaN-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -7.6k
Equity ratio: -30.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43288792-1793900137527
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43288792-AZgNvo5McQeRcZpi_MaN-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: Ul1
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -37.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -14.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -6.3k |