Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -32.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43223569-1793928187179
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43223569-AZ9tRKVNZ9AuE6Asja75-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -7.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43223569-1793928187179
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43223569-AZ9tRKVNZ9AuE6Asja75-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 3.5m
Equity ratio: 95.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43223569-1793928187179
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43223569-AZ9tRKVNZ9AuE6Asja75-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | -DKK 11 |
| 2024 | — | — |
| 2025 | — | DKK 6.8m |
| 2026 | — | DKK -7.3m |