Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -6.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43193473-1793908646850
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43193473-AZvfn8sch_uIDYtxPin_-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK 63.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43193473-1793908646850
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43193473-AZvfn8sch_uIDYtxPin_-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 3.8m
Equity ratio: 97.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43193473-1793908646850
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43193473-AZvfn8sch_uIDYtxPin_-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 0 | DKK -7.6k |
| 2023 | DKK 0 | DKK 56.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 55.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 63.6k |