Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 59k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43177516-1793862119652
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43177516-AZ6XY5tXmjPA00Nu2GvC-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 16.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43177516-1793862119652
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43177516-AZ6XY5tXmjPA00Nu2GvC-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 67.9k
Equity ratio: 7.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43177516-1793862119652
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43177516-AZ6XY5tXmjPA00Nu2GvC-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 31.3k | DKK -1.3k |
| 2023 | DKK 81.4k | DKK -2.3k |
| 2024 | DKK 96k | DKK 14.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 16.8k |