Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 52.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43156403-1793902697680
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43156403-AZsoIAun7MFYLSEq5xXC-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Sept 2024 - 31 Aug 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 8.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43156403-1793902697680
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43156403-AZsoIAun7MFYLSEq5xXC-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Sept 2024 - 31 Aug 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 47.1k
Equity ratio: 2.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43156403-1793902697680
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43156403-AZsoIAun7MFYLSEq5xXC-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Sept 2024 - 31 Aug 2025
Context: c7
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -10k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 8.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 8.3k |