Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 300.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43155113-1793924245910
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43155113-AZ1ESdNuUOE-jG7uT7c_-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 229k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43155113-1793924245910
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43155113-AZ1ESdNuUOE-jG7uT7c_-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 313k
Equity ratio: 41%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43155113-1793924245910
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43155113-AZ1ESdNuUOE-jG7uT7c_-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 178.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 169.5k |
| 2024 | — | -DKK 4 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 229k |