Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -10.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43147153-1793922851131
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43147153-AZwzTwGk1TT02Tvg38AK-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 373.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43147153-1793922851131
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43147153-AZwzTwGk1TT02Tvg38AK-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 820.9k
Equity ratio: 24.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43147153-1793922851131
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43147153-AZwzTwGk1TT02Tvg38AK-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 39.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 363.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 373.6k |