Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 345.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43139770-1793946378876
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43139770-AZtqDdrRzdSl42S2aUYq-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 259k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43139770-1793946378876
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43139770-AZtqDdrRzdSl42S2aUYq-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 910.1k
Equity ratio: 70.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43139770-1793946378876
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43139770-AZtqDdrRzdSl42S2aUYq-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -30k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 281.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 259k |