Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 418.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43131885-1793920502389
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43131885-AZ82FhkzLTLXsiSAU_Z9-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 181.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43131885-1793920502389
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43131885-AZ82FhkzLTLXsiSAU_Z9-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -60.8k
Equity ratio: -47%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43131885-1793920502389
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43131885-AZ82FhkzLTLXsiSAU_Z9-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: Ul1
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 327.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 71.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -680.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 181.5k |