Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -23.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43124331-1790425584100
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43124331-AZol3UqZPMxtQRK5IMYT-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jun 2024 - 31 May 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -20.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43124331-1790425584100
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43124331-AZol3UqZPMxtQRK5IMYT-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jun 2024 - 31 May 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 3.7m
Equity ratio: 41.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43124331-1790425584100
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43124331-AZol3UqZPMxtQRK5IMYT-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jun 2024 - 31 May 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 38.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -134.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -20.2k |