Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 17.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43101374-1793945072969
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43101374-AZ1D3Nj9UOE-jG7uT3zW-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 10.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43101374-1793945072969
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43101374-AZ1D3Nj9UOE-jG7uT3zW-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 545.3k
Equity ratio: 90.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43101374-1793945072969
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43101374-AZ1D3Nj9UOE-jG7uT3zW-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 221.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 212.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 61.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 10.4k |