Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 230.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43094548-1793925380551
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43094548-AZuXhwXfzdSl42S2fykS-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 180.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43094548-1793925380551
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43094548-AZuXhwXfzdSl42S2fykS-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 666.1k
Equity ratio: 72.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43094548-1793925380551
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43094548-AZuXhwXfzdSl42S2fykS-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 361.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 198.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 291 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 180.2k |