Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -16.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43083325-1791111737175
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43083325-AZ8O7R8aY4y0EUXkuty0-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -5.4k
Equity ratio: -4.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43083325-1791111737175
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43083325-AZ8O7R8aY4y0EUXkuty0-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -16.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -3.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -9.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -16.1k |