Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 339.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43078690-1793910951851
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43078690-AZyfK6IEz53i_6-1NwkZ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 405.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43078690-1793910951851
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43078690-AZyfK6IEz53i_6-1NwkZ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 1.1m
Equity ratio: 35.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43078690-1793910951851
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43078690-AZyfK6IEz53i_6-1NwkZ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c6
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 528.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 51.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 48 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 405.5k |