Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -189.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43076736-1793914646738
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43076736-AZCNQ7ix37_UIBHvq0yW-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -182.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43076736-1793914646738
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43076736-AZCNQ7ix37_UIBHvq0yW-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 289.3k
Equity ratio: 44.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43076736-1793914646738
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43076736-AZCNQ7ix37_UIBHvq0yW-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 431 |
| 2023 | — | DKK -182.1k |