Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -9.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43073036-1793922809878
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43073036-AZ6wPw_KHpprI11O-LqQ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 34.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43073036-1793922809878
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43073036-AZ6wPw_KHpprI11O-LqQ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 203.1k
Equity ratio: 14.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43073036-1793922809878
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43073036-AZ6wPw_KHpprI11O-LqQ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 0 | DKK 61 |
| 2023 | DKK 0 | DKK 38 |
| 2024 | DKK 0 | DKK 29.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 34.8k |