Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 24.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43065599-1793946287785
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43065599-AZ744vl8_ZC7fwDuo8eq-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -105.4k
Equity ratio: -23.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43065599-1793946287785
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43065599-AZ744vl8_ZC7fwDuo8eq-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -48.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -96.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -25.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 24.9k |