Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -5.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43060503-1793906095089
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43060503-AZ67uXsraPsx4HbmcpG_-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -5.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43060503-1793906095089
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43060503-AZ67uXsraPsx4HbmcpG_-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 34.7k
Equity ratio: 81.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43060503-1793906095089
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43060503-AZ67uXsraPsx4HbmcpG_-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | -DKK 484 |
| 2023 | DKK 0 | -DKK 5 |
| 2024 | — | -DKK 3 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -5.3k |