Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 405.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43055607-1793932931282
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43055607-AZ6r6rlFmjPA00Nu4A3R-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 275k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43055607-1793932931282
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43055607-AZ6r6rlFmjPA00Nu4A3R-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 900.5k
Equity ratio: 45%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43055607-1793932931282
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43055607-AZ6r6rlFmjPA00Nu4A3R-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 159.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 183k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 243.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 275k |