Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43046853-1793907228619
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43046853-AaCwmXLZpJcw4NTEH-13-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -308.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43046853-1793907228619
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43046853-AaCwmXLZpJcw4NTEH-13-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -342.2k
Equity ratio: -164.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43046853-1793907228619
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43046853-AaCwmXLZpJcw4NTEH-13-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | DKK 0 | -DKK 27 |
| 2024 | — | -DKK 20 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -26.5k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -308.9k |