Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 25k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43035673-1793915108670
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43035673-AZnJgbJh2c8ickPnfkU7-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 24.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43035673-1793915108670
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43035673-AZnJgbJh2c8ickPnfkU7-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -26k
Equity ratio: -23.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43035673-1793915108670
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43035673-AZnJgbJh2c8ickPnfkU7-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -86.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -4.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 24.7k |