Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 24.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43001078-1793864300655
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43001078-AZ2V9AM0J-g-xiNhCzj_-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 18k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43001078-1793864300655
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43001078-AZ2V9AM0J-g-xiNhCzj_-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 2.6k
Equity ratio: 0.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-43001078-1793864300655
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-43001078-AZ2V9AM0J-g-xiNhCzj_-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_4
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 58.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 6.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -2.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 18k |