Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 245k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42996327-1793937083101
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42996327-AZ1AUQw2rcE9-Qwk2KPQ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 190k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42996327-1793937083101
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42996327-AZ1AUQw2rcE9-Qwk2KPQ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 170.3k
Equity ratio: 33.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42996327-1793937083101
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42996327-AZ1AUQw2rcE9-Qwk2KPQ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 171 | -DKK 241 |
| 2023 | — | -DKK 212 |
| 2024 | — | DKK -26.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 190k |