Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 713.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42994693-1793891123764
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42994693-AZ25hFYHIfGsIONvWHBn-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 371.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42994693-1793891123764
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42994693-AZ25hFYHIfGsIONvWHBn-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 1.4m
Equity ratio: 22.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42994693-1793891123764
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42994693-AZ25hFYHIfGsIONvWHBn-1
XBRL: h:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 169 |
| 2023 | — | DKK 372.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 565.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 371.6k |