Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -38.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42987743-1793897539275
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42987743-AY3FJXiktkQeO-m9w3mO-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 19 Jan 2022 - 30 Jun 2023
Context: ctx-1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -53.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42987743-1793897539275
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42987743-AY3FJXiktkQeO-m9w3mO-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 19 Jan 2022 - 30 Jun 2023
Context: ctx-1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -13.9k
Equity ratio: -9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42987743-1793897539275
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42987743-AY3FJXiktkQeO-m9w3mO-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 19 Jan 2022 - 30 Jun 2023
Context: ctx-3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -53.9k |