Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -142.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42986135-1793939890310
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42986135-AZ5zu9X3mjPA00Nuyhxb-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 93.8k
Equity ratio: 28.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42986135-1793939890310
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42986135-AZ5zu9X3mjPA00Nuyhxb-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-4
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 251.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 178.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 242.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -142.2k |