Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -10.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42984663-1793894519372
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42984663-AZ_Gf3zId8VhdQmBhb8R-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 7.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42984663-1793894519372
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42984663-AZ_Gf3zId8VhdQmBhb8R-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 9m
Equity ratio: 99.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42984663-1793894519372
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42984663-AZ_Gf3zId8VhdQmBhb8R-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 150 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 638 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 760 |
| 2026 | — | DKK 7.3m |