Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 135.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42980846-1793951777376
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42980846-AZ8txXaj3IJM1qH2_2Gi-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 361.1k
Equity ratio: 84.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42980846-1793951777376
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42980846-AZ8txXaj3IJM1qH2_2Gi-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 203.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 135.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 222 |
| 2026 | — | DKK 135.2k |