Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -11.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42974897-1793939973345
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42974897-AZ6rKswqS-Xa9pArWt0Y-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
-DKK 831
Equity ratio: -1.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42974897-1793939973345
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42974897-AZ6rKswqS-Xa9pArWt0Y-1
XBRL: g:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -10.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -8.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -10.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -11.4k |