Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 175.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42942995-1793887415121
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42942995-AaFeGnRgdYmTvyoqcpAZ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 173.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42942995-1793887415121
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42942995-AaFeGnRgdYmTvyoqcpAZ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 249.7k
Equity ratio: 49.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42942995-1793887415121
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42942995-AaFeGnRgdYmTvyoqcpAZ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | DKK 483 | DKK 63 |
| 2024 | DKK 671 | DKK 157 |
| 2025 | DKK 591.8k | DKK -183.2k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 173.2k |