Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -28.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42935638-1793934926680
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42935638-AZz3vUtLrcE9-Qwkulw4-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 189.5k
Equity ratio: 93%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42935638-1793934926680
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42935638-AZz3vUtLrcE9-Qwkulw4-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 123.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 99.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -45.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -28.6k |