Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -47.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42912182-1793936346482
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42912182-AZrJ37Mm6oLUEBWhcGwW-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 113.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42912182-1793936346482
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42912182-AZrJ37Mm6oLUEBWhcGwW-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 2.9m
Equity ratio: 99.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42912182-1793936346482
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42912182-AZrJ37Mm6oLUEBWhcGwW-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 489.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 523.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 2m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 113.9k |