Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 1.9m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42904589-1793864295235
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42904589-AZ5vLIfHknvYNIA8bfUM-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 1.5m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42904589-1793864295235
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42904589-AZ5vLIfHknvYNIA8bfUM-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 2.3m
Equity ratio: 62.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42904589-1793864295235
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42904589-AZ5vLIfHknvYNIA8bfUM-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 545.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 732k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 1.3m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1.5m |