Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 1.2m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42903442-1793948134707
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42903442-AZ1nOi1vJ8g52wzXTc35-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 2.5m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42903442-1793948134707
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42903442-AZ1nOi1vJ8g52wzXTc35-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 10.2m
Equity ratio: 94.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42903442-1793948134707
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42903442-AZ1nOi1vJ8g52wzXTc35-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_7
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 1.5m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 982.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 2.5m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 2.5m |