Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 149.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42894699-1793901598579
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42894699-AZu3iMZxXYPU2HsTox9x-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 116.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42894699-1793901598579
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42894699-AZu3iMZxXYPU2HsTox9x-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 430.9k
Equity ratio: 86.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42894699-1793901598579
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42894699-AZu3iMZxXYPU2HsTox9x-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: Ul1
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 125.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 207.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 141.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 116.8k |