Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -201.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42885657-1793918643276
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42885657-AZ8CtytBcguJTV-xDy_9-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -211.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42885657-1793918643276
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42885657-AZ8CtytBcguJTV-xDy_9-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 83.1k
Equity ratio: 77.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42885657-1793918643276
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42885657-AZ8CtytBcguJTV-xDy_9-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: ctx-3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 919.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -55.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -369.6k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -211.9k |