Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42869112-1793860872893
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42869112-AZ6rRkdTmjPA00Nu383l-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK 808.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42869112-1793860872893
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42869112-AZ6rRkdTmjPA00Nu383l-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 1.4m
Equity ratio: 61.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42869112-1793860872893
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42869112-AZ6rRkdTmjPA00Nu383l-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx5
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 922.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 1.6m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 1.3m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 808.1k |