Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -1.6m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42856924-1793917965295
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42856924-AZRr4DXaCCxO2gciOpkO-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK -1.7m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42856924-1793917965295
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42856924-AZRr4DXaCCxO2gciOpkO-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK -2.4m
Equity ratio: -130.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42856924-1793917965295
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42856924-AZRr4DXaCCxO2gciOpkO-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -2.3m |
| 2024 | — | DKK -1.7m |