Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 110.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42854689-1793900542928
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42854689-AZtmbHqk7MFYLSEq_6ty-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 110.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42854689-1793900542928
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42854689-AZtmbHqk7MFYLSEq_6ty-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -866.3k
Equity ratio: -111,925.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42854689-1793900542928
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42854689-AZtmbHqk7MFYLSEq_6ty-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_4
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -123.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 4.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -897k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 110.3k |