Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 410.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42851019-1793944688766
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42851019-AZ26aZkPJ-g-xiNhFzxH-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 189.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42851019-1793944688766
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42851019-AZ26aZkPJ-g-xiNhFzxH-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 855.4k
Equity ratio: 20.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42851019-1793944688766
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42851019-AZ26aZkPJ-g-xiNhFzxH-1
XBRL: h:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 124 |
| 2023 | — | DKK 76.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 266.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 189.3k |