Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -6.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42843989-1793953162894
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42843989-AZ8ZUHaNY4y0EUXkwJAq-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -23.9k
Equity ratio: -234.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42843989-1793953162894
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42843989-AZ8ZUHaNY4y0EUXkwJAq-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 6.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -56k |
| 2024 | — | -DKK 8 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -6.4k |