Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -23.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42836419-1793900537169
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42836419-AZ3NtM1DJ8g52wzXe3wm-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Nov 2024 - 31 Oct 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -23.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42836419-1793900537169
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42836419-AZ3NtM1DJ8g52wzXe3wm-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Nov 2024 - 31 Oct 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 2.9k
Equity ratio: 0.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42836419-1793900537169
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42836419-AZ3NtM1DJ8g52wzXe3wm-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Nov 2024 - 31 Oct 2025
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 27k | DKK -41k |
| 2023 | DKK 167.1k | DKK -59.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 63 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -23.4k |