Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 592.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42819220-1793911931726
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42819220-AZnj5j6UGzIeFM8l4uRP-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Apr 2024 - 31 Mar 2025
Context: c1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 462.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42819220-1793911931726
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42819220-AZnj5j6UGzIeFM8l4uRP-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Apr 2024 - 31 Mar 2025
Context: c1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 473.1k
Equity ratio: 58%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42819220-1793911931726
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42819220-AZnj5j6UGzIeFM8l4uRP-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Apr 2024 - 31 Mar 2025
Context: c3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 271 |
| 2024 | — | DKK -29.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 462.4k |