Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2022
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -547.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42811904-1793902757438
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42811904-AYsn5IOCS62UQ18zy5EJ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 05 Nov 2021 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -553.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42811904-1793902757438
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42811904-AYsn5IOCS62UQ18zy5EJ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 05 Nov 2021 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -513.8k
Equity ratio: -77.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42811904-1793902757438
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42811904-AYsn5IOCS62UQ18zy5EJ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 05 Nov 2021 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -553.8k |