Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -6.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42776572-1793862139247
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42776572-AaDImLPMvHjT2SSodkF4-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Net result
DKK -5.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42776572-1793862139247
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42776572-AaDImLPMvHjT2SSodkF4-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Equity
DKK 1.2m
Equity ratio: 93%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42776572-1793862139247
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42776572-AaDImLPMvHjT2SSodkF4-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c46
Unit: u1
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 1.5m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 2.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1 |
| 2026 | — | DKK -5.3k |