Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
-DKK 405
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42772178-1793898775848
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42772178-AaGNeHPVdYmTvyoqgo6E-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -303.6k
Equity ratio: -15,388.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42772178-1793898775848
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42772178-AaGNeHPVdYmTvyoqgo6E-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -51.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -66.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -15.3k |
| 2026 | — | -DKK 405 |