Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 232.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42763373-1793947782141
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42763373-AZ2P9eV5J8g52wzXYGtL-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 174.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42763373-1793947782141
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42763373-AZ2P9eV5J8g52wzXYGtL-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 246.8k
Equity ratio: 51.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42763373-1793947782141
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42763373-AZ2P9eV5J8g52wzXYGtL-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 157.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 154.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 86.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 174.5k |