Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 890.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42749974-1793888227121
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42749974-AZs2k1ne7MFYLSEq7e9S-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 20.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42749974-1793888227121
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42749974-AZs2k1ne7MFYLSEq7e9S-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 6.4m
Equity ratio: 24%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42749974-1793888227121
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42749974-AZs2k1ne7MFYLSEq7e9S-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 115.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 251.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 271k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 20.9k |