Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 380.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42745170-1793892070940
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42745170-AaGrnrjJVrZMR6R7D1kZ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 297.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42745170-1793892070940
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42745170-AaGrnrjJVrZMR6R7D1kZ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 424.5k
Equity ratio: 59.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42745170-1793892070940
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42745170-AaGrnrjJVrZMR6R7D1kZ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | — |
| 2023 | — | DKK 239.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -54.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 159.9k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 297.8k |